Statistika Tisk Teza Hodonín
22.10.2018-28.10.2018
Výběr datumu
11:00-11:15
Ú
8:30-10:00
HASIČI
8:15-8:30
Ú
10:15-10:30
Ú
16:00-17:00
Ú
14:45-15:45
DOROST
13:30-14:30
7+8
6:15-7:15
4
21:30-23:00
KOUDELA
14:45-16:00
PRÁŠEK
16:00-17:00
Ú
7:15-8:15
7+8
9:00-10:00
ŠARDICE
11:15-12:15
ZŠ MUTĚNICE
13:00-13:45
SHKM
13:30-14:30
5+6
15:00-16:00
DOROST
7:00-8:00
DOROST
6:00-7:00
3
7:15-8:15
7+8
12:30-13:30
5+6
13:45-14:45
4
23:15-23:30
Ú
23:00-23:15
Ú
14:30-14:45
Ú
13:45-14:30
SHKM
14:45-15:45
3
13:30-13:45
Ú
8:00-8:15
Ú
10:15-10:30
Ú
10:15-10:30
Ú
7:15-8:15
5+6
12:30-13:30
7+8
13:45-14:45
4
15:00-16:00
DOROST
16:00-17:00
přípravka
6:00-7:00
SVČ KRASO
16:00-17:00
KSB
16:15-17:15
SVČ KRASO
18:30-19:45
SHK
8:15-9:15
Č domky
17:15-18:15
SHK
21:15-21:30
Ú
17:15-18:15
JUNIOŘI
18:30-19:30
SHKM A
18:30-19:30
SHKM A
17:15-18:15
JUNIOŘI
17:30-18:30
SHK
18:45-19:45
JUNIOŘI
17:30-18:30
SHK
16:15-17:15
JUNIOŘI
18:45-19:45
SHKM A
17:00-17:15
Ú
14:45-15:45
golmani
16:00-17:00
přípravka
12:45-13:00
Ú
14:30-14:45
Ú
15:45-16:00
Ú
17:00-17:15
Ú
18:15-18:30
Ú
19:45-20:00
Ú
21:15-21:30
Ú
19:30-19:45
Ú
18:15-18:30
Ú
17:00-17:15
Ú
14:30-14:45
Ú
15:45-16:00
Ú
13:15-13:30
Ú
8:15-8:30
Ú
7:00-7:15
Ú
18:15-18:30
Ú
12:15-12:30
Ú
13:15-13:30
Ú
14:30-14:45
Ú
15:45-16:00
Ú
10:15-10:30
Ú
12:15-12:30
Ú
13:30-13:45
Ú
14:45-15:00
Ú
14:45-15:00
Ú
16:00-16:15
Ú
17:15-17:30
Ú
18:30-18:45
Ú
19:45-20:00
Ú
19:30-19:45
Ú
19:30-19:45
Ú
18:30-18:45
Ú
17:15-17:30
Ú
16:00-16:15
Ú
6:00-7:00
SVČ KRASO
7:00-9:00
SVČ KRASO
7:00-8:45
SVČ KRASO
9:15-10:15
přípravka
9:00-9:15
Ú
8:45-9:00
Ú
23:00-23:15
Ú
19:45-21:15
FRÝDEK
21:30-23:00
POSPÍŠIL
19:30-19:45
Ú
19:45-21:15
DOLEŽAL
21:15-21:30
Ú
19:45-20:00
Ú
20:00-21:15
G-MONT
21:15-21:30
Ú
19:45-21:15
BULDOCI
19:45-21:15
ELMIKA
21:15-21:30
Ú
20:00-21:15
PANTHERS
21:15-21:30
Ú
21:30-21:45
Ú
20:00-21:30
HAJDUCH
21:45-23:15
FLORA
17:00-19:30
SHK Z
SHK - VAL. MEZ
17:00-19:30
SHKM A
SHKM A - BLANSKO
10:15-13:15
SHKM
TURNAJ 4 TŘ.
10:00-10:15
Ú
21:30-22:45
BLAHUŠEK
22:45-23:00
Ú
10:30-11:30
BRUSLENÍ VEŘEJNOSTI
10:30-12:15
ZŠ GBELY
10:30-12:30
ZŠ GBELY
10:30-12:15
ZŠ GBELY
12:00-14:30
SHKM
SHK - NOVÝ JIČÍN
13:15-13:30
Ú
13:30-16:00
SHKM
JUN - ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
11:30-12:00
Ú
5-6
6-7
7-8
8-9
9-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
23-0
0-1
1-2
2-3
pondělí
22.10
úterý
23.10
středa
24.10
čtvrtek
25.10
pátek
26.10
sobota
27.10
neděle
28.10