Statistika Tisk Teza Hodonín
14.10.2019-20.10.2019
Výběr datumu
14:30-14:45
Ú
10:00-11:00
MŠ VACENOVICE
17:00-19:30
SHKM Z
SHKM - UNIČOV
11:15-12:15
ZŠ MUTĚNICE
11:00-11:15
Ú
14:00-14:15
Ú
13:00-14:30
SHKM
HOKEJOVÁ ŠKOLA
13:30-15:00
SHKM
RYBNÍK
6:45-7:30
3-5
7:30-8:15
7+8+9
8:30-9:15
6
12:30-13:30
5+6
7:15-8:15
7+8+9
13:45-14:45
3+4
12:30-14:30
SHKM
INDIVIDUÁLNÍ TR.
7:15-8:15
5+6
13:45-14:45
3+4
16:00-17:00
přípravka
16:00-17:00
přípravka
9:15-10:15
přípravka
14:45-15:45
golmani
17:15-18:15
SHK
19:45-20:45
JUNIOŘI
18:30-19:30
SHKM A
17:15-18:15
SHK
18:30-19:15
SHKM A
15:45-17:00
Ú
17:00-18:00
SHK
17:15-18:15
JUNIOŘI
16:00-16:45
SHKM A
17:15-18:15
SHK
16:00-17:00
KSB
18:30-19:30
JUNIOŘI
15:00-17:00
SVČ KRASO
6:00-7:00
SVČ KRASO
6:00-7:00
SVČ KRASO
7:00-9:00
SVČ KRASO
7:00-9:00
SVČ KRASO
19:45-21:00
G-MONT
21:00-22:30
BULDOCI
19:45-21:15
ELMIKA
19:45-21:15
BLAHUŠEK
21:15-22:45
HAJDUCH
23:00-0:30
FLORA
19:45-21:15
DOLEŽAL
21:30-23:00
KOUDELA
10:30-12:00
BRUSLENÍ VEŘEJNOSTI
10:30-12:00
BRUSLENÍ VEŘEJNOSTI
9:15-10:15
ŠARDICE
14:30-16:00
FRÝDEK
19:45-21:15
POSPÍŠIL
21:30-22:45
CUPAL
8:15-9:15
Č domky
8:00-8:15
Ú
12:45-13:00
Ú
15:45-16:00
Ú
17:00-17:15
Ú
18:15-18:30
Ú
19:30-19:45
Ú
19:30-19:45
Ú
21:00-21:15
Ú
22:30-22:45
Ú
18:15-18:30
Ú
19:30-19:45
Ú
18:15-18:30
Ú
17:00-17:15
Ú
15:45-16:00
Ú
13:15-13:30
Ú
8:15-8:30
Ú
12:15-12:30
Ú
14:30-14:45
Ú
15:45-16:00
Ú
17:00-17:15
Ú
21:15-21:30
Ú
12:15-12:30
Ú
13:30-13:45
Ú
14:45-15:00
Ú
17:00-17:15
Ú
18:15-18:30
Ú
19:30-19:45
Ú
0:30-0:45
Ú
22:45-23:00
Ú
21:00-21:15
Ú
18:00-18:15
Ú
16:45-17:00
Ú
13:30-13:45
Ú
9:00-9:15
Ú
10:15-10:30
Ú
12:00-13:00
Ú
19:30-19:45
Ú
21:15-21:30
Ú
22:45-23:00
Ú
21:15-21:30
Ú
19:30-19:45
Ú
16:00-17:00
Ú
12:00-13:00
Ú
10:15-10:30
Ú
9:00-9:15
Ú
23:00-23:15
Ú
14:45-15:45
7+8+9
18:15-21:00
SHKM
JUN - TECHNIKA BRNO
18:30-19:30
SHKM A
21:15-21:30
Ú
17:00-19:30
SHK Z
SHK - KOPŘIVNICE
15:00-15:45
SHKM
15:00-15:45
SHKM
14:45-15:00
Ú
20:45-21:00
Ú
9:45-10:00
Ú
10:00-11:00
MŠ STRÁŽNICE
9:45-10:00
Ú
6:00-7:00
SVČ KRASO
6:00-7:00
SVČ KRASO
7:00-7:15
Ú
7:00-7:15
Ú
15:45-16:00
Ú
14:15-15:45
SAJÁK
8:15-8:30
Ú
5-6
6-7
7-8
8-9
9-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
23-0
0-1
1-2
2-3
pondělí
14.10
úterý
15.10
středa
16.10
čtvrtek
17.10
pátek
18.10
sobota
19.10
neděle
20.10