Statistika Tisk Teza Hodonín
14.01.2019-20.01.2019
Výběr datumu
13:30-14:30
7+8
16:00-17:00
KSB
16:30-17:30
SHK
14:30-14:45
Ú
13:15-13:30
Ú
14:45-15:00
Ú
16:00-16:15
Ú
17:15-17:30
Ú
18:30-18:45
Ú
17:00-17:15
Ú
19:45-20:00
Ú
19:30-19:45
Ú
11:15-15:15
SHKM
MŽ + SŽ- KOMETA
9:45-10:00
Ú
18:15-18:30
Ú
15:45-16:00
Ú
23:00-0:30
FLORA
16:15-16:30
Ú
18:30-21:00
SHKM A
SHKM A - VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ
16:15-18:45
SHKM
DOROST - ORLOVÁ
7:00-8:00
DOROST
6:00-7:00
3
7:15-8:15
7+8
12:30-13:30
5+6
13:00-13:45
SHKM
13:45-14:45
4
15:00-16:00
DOROST
7:15-8:15
5+6
15:00-16:00
ŠARDICE
13:45-14:30
SHKM
12:45-13:45
7+8
14:45-15:45
DOROST
14:00-15:00
4
8:15-9:15
Č domky
14:45-15:45
golmani
18:15-18:30
Ú
17:00-17:15
Ú
7:00-7:15
Ú
6:15-7:15
4
8:30-9:30
Č domky
16:00-17:00
přípravka
19:45-20:00
Ú
14:30-14:45
Ú
12:30-12:45
Ú
12:15-12:30
Ú
13:15-13:30
Ú
14:30-14:45
Ú
15:45-16:00
Ú
17:00-17:15
Ú
13:30-13:45
Ú
14:45-15:00
Ú
15:00-15:15
Ú
18:45-19:00
Ú
6:00-7:00
SVČ KRASO
7:00-9:00
SVČ KRASO
9:00-9:15
Ú
19:00-20:30
POSPÍŠIL
16:30-17:15
Ú
20:45-22:15
DOLEŽAL
22:15-22:30
Ú
21:00-21:15
Ú
20:00-21:15
G-MONT
21:15-21:30
Ú
21:15-22:45
BULDOCI
21:00-21:15
Ú
19:45-21:15
ELMIKA
21:15-21:30
Ú
21:30-21:45
Ú
22:45-23:00
Ú
21:15-22:45
HAJDUCH
0:30-0:45
Ú
19:00-20:30
MARTIN 68
20:45-22:15
CUPAL
20:30-20:45
Ú
17:30-18:30
Ú
9:30-10:30
ZŠ Vančurova
7:00-9:00
SVČ KRASO
9:15-10:15
přípravka
9:00-9:15
Ú
10:45-11:00
Ú
11:00-12:00
ZŠ ROHATEC
18:45-19:00
Ú
15:15-16:15
JUNIOŘI
9:15-11:00
SHKM
TRNAVA - BOSKOVICE
13:00-14:45
SHKM
4 TŘ. - BLANSKO
16:15-17:15
SVČ KRASO
7:15-8:15
7+8
13:30-14:30
5+6
14:45-15:45
3
16:00-17:00
přípravka
6:00-7:00
SVČ KRASO
10:15-10:30
Ú
8:00-8:15
Ú
8:15-8:30
Ú
18:30-19:45
SHK
17:15-18:15
SHK
20:00-21:30
BLAHUŠEK
18:30-19:30
SHKM A
17:15-18:15
SHKM A
17:15-18:15
JUNIOŘI
17:30-18:30
SHK
12:45-13:00
Ú
18:45-19:45
SHKM A
10:30-12:00
BRUSLENÍ VEŘEJNOSTI
10:00-11:00
ZŠ Očovská
18:15-18:30
Ú
20:30-20:45
Ú
9:15-9:30
Ú
9:30-11:00
SHKM
ŠKOLIČKA BRUSLENÍ
15:45-16:00
Ú
9:30-9:45
Ú
9:15-9:30
Ú
8:30-9:30
ZŠ Vančurova
8:15-8:30
Ú
23:45-0:00
Ú
12:00-13:00
Ú
11:00-11:15
Ú
15:15-15:30
Ú
15:30-16:30
BRUSLENÍ VEŘEJNOSTI
22:15-22:30
Ú
16:00-16:15
Ú
13:45-14:00
Ú
9:45-11:15
DOHNAL
11:00-12:00
ZŠ Vančurova
22:30-23:45
MARTINKA
18:30-21:00
SHKM
JUNIOŘI - NORSKO
22:45-23:00
Ú
17:15-18:45
FRÝDEK
5-6
6-7
7-8
8-9
9-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
23-0
0-1
1-2
2-3
pondělí
14.1
úterý
15.1
středa
16.1
čtvrtek
17.1
pátek
18.1
sobota
19.1
neděle
20.1