Statistika Tisk Teza Hodonín
18.03.2019-24.03.2019
Výběr datumu
17:15-19:00
SHKM
MŽ B - SKALICA
18:15-18:30
Ú
15:15-17:00
SHKM
TRNAVA - WARRIOR BRNO
8:15-8:30
Ú
0:00-0:15
Ú
9:15-10:15
ŠARDICE
9:00-9:15
Ú
13:00-13:45
SHKM
13:45-14:30
SHKM
14:45-15:45
DOROST
6:15-7:15
4
7:15-8:15
7+8
13:30-14:30
5+6
14:45-15:45
3
7:00-8:00
DOROST
6:00-7:00
3
7:15-8:15
7+8
12:30-13:30
5+6
13:45-14:45
4
15:00-16:00
DOROST
7:15-8:15
5+6
12:30-13:30
7+8
13:45-14:45
4
15:00-16:00
DOROST
6:00-7:00
SVČ KRASO
16:15-17:15
SVČ KRASO
8:15-9:15
Č domky
8:00-8:15
Ú
10:15-10:30
Ú
22:15-22:30
Ú
10:00-10:15
Ú
17:00-17:15
Ú
17:15-18:15
golmani
16:00-17:00
přípravka
12:45-13:00
Ú
14:30-14:45
Ú
15:45-16:00
Ú
17:00-17:15
Ú
19:15-19:30
Ú
21:00-21:15
Ú
19:15-19:30
Ú
17:00-17:15
Ú
14:30-14:45
Ú
15:45-16:00
Ú
13:15-13:30
Ú
16:00-17:00
přípravka
17:00-17:15
Ú
TRNAVA - WARIOR
19:00-19:15
Ú
7:00-7:15
Ú
12:15-12:30
Ú
12:15-12:30
Ú
11:45-12:00
Ú
16:45-18:15
BRUSLENÍ VEŘEJNOSTI
15:45-16:00
Ú
13:30-13:45
Ú
13:30-13:45
Ú
14:45-15:00
Ú
14:45-15:00
Ú
16:00-16:15
Ú
17:15-17:30
Ú
18:45-19:00
Ú
18:45-19:00
Ú
17:15-18:45
SAJÁK
22:15-22:30
Ú
10:15-11:15
SHKM
ZŠ MÍR. NÁMĚDTÍ
17:00-18:00
Ú
6:00-7:00
SVČ KRASO
7:00-9:00
SVČ KRASO
7:00-9:00
SVČ KRASO
9:15-10:15
přípravka
9:00-9:15
Ú
10:15-10:30
Ú
19:00-20:30
FRÝDEK
18:15-19:00
Ú
20:45-22:15
POSPÍŠIL
20:30-20:45
Ú
19:00-20:30
DOLEŽAL
20:30-20:45
Ú
22:15-22:30
Ú
19:30-20:45
G-MONT
20:45-21:00
Ú
19:30-21:00
BULDOCI
19:15-20:45
ELMIKA
20:45-21:00
Ú
20:30-20:45
Ú
20:30-20:45
Ú
20:45-22:15
HAJDUCH
8:30-9:30
Č domky
22:30-0:00
FLORA
19:00-20:30
BLAHUŠEK
20:45-22:15
KOUDELA
10:00-11:00
ZŠ Očovská
9:45-10:00
Ú
18:00-18:45
SHKM A
9:15-9:30
Ú
12:00-15:45
SHKM
MŽ + SŽ - ZNOJMO
8:30-9:30
ZŠ Vančurova
8:15-8:30
Ú
8:15-8:30
Ú
8:30-9:45
DOHNAL
9:30-10:00
Ú
10:00-11:00
ZŠ Očovská
11:00-11:15
Ú
12:30-16:30
SHKM
MŽ + SŽ - JUNIOR CAPITALS
18:30-19:15
SHKM A
18:30-19:15
SHKM A
10:00-11:00
MŠ STRÁŽNICE
9:45-10:00
Ú
18:00-20:30
SHKM A
1:15-1:30
Ú
0:15-1:15
MARTINKA
11:15-12:15
ZŠ MUTĚNICE
10:30-12:15
SHKM
4 TŘ. - ZNOJMO
12:15-12:30
Ú
10:30-15:00
SHKM
TURNAJ 3 TŘÍD
18:15-18:30
Ú
15:00-15:15
Ú
16:30-16:45
Ú
17:15-18:15
JUNIOŘI
9:30-11:00
SHKM
ŠKOLIČKA BRUSLENÍ
5-6
6-7
7-8
8-9
9-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
23-0
0-1
1-2
2-3
pondělí
18.3
úterý
19.3
středa
20.3
čtvrtek
21.3
pátek
22.3
sobota
23.3
neděle
24.3