Statistika Tisk Teza Hodonín
15.10.2018-21.10.2018
Výběr datumu
6:30-7:30
ŠARDICE
13:45-14:30
SHKM
14:45-15:45
3
13:30-14:30
7+8
7:00-8:00
DOROST
6:00-7:00
3
7:15-8:15
7+8
12:30-13:30
5+6
13:45-14:45
4
15:00-16:00
DOROST
7:15-8:15
5+6
12:30-13:30
7+8
13:30-14:30
5+6
13:45-14:45
4
21:00-22:30
CUPAL
8:30-9:30
Č domky
8:00-8:15
Ú
6:15-7:15
4
7:15-8:15
7+8
21:30-23:00
MARTIN 68
23:15-23:30
Ú
23:00-23:15
Ú
16:15-17:15
SVČ KRASO
18:30-19:45
SHK
8:15-9:15
Č domky
9:45-10:00
Ú
16:00-17:00
Ú
13:00-13:45
SHKM
15:00-16:00
DOROST
6:00-7:00
SVČ KRASO
14:45-15:45
DOROST
16:00-17:00
KSB
14:30-15:15
Ú
17:15-17:30
Ú
17:30-18:30
SHK
22:30-22:45
Ú
17:15-18:15
JUNIOŘI
19:45-20:45
SHKM A
18:45-19:45
SHKM A
18:30-19:30
JUNIOŘI
17:30-18:30
SHK
18:45-19:45
JUNIOŘI
17:30-18:30
SHK
16:15-17:15
JUNIOŘI
18:45-19:45
SHKM A
17:00-17:15
Ú
14:45-15:45
golmani
17:15-18:15
přípravka
12:45-13:00
Ú
14:30-14:45
Ú
15:45-16:00
Ú
17:00-17:15
Ú
18:15-18:30
Ú
19:45-20:00
Ú
21:30-21:45
Ú
19:45-20:00
Ú
18:30-18:45
Ú
17:15-17:30
Ú
14:30-14:45
Ú
15:45-16:00
Ú
13:15-13:30
Ú
7:00-7:15
Ú
19:30-19:45
Ú
12:15-12:30
Ú
12:15-12:30
Ú
13:15-13:30
Ú
14:30-14:45
Ú
15:45-16:00
Ú
12:00-12:30
Ú
13:30-13:45
Ú
13:30-13:45
Ú
14:45-15:00
Ú
14:45-15:00
Ú
16:00-16:15
Ú
17:15-17:30
Ú
18:30-18:45
Ú
19:45-20:00
Ú
20:45-21:00
Ú
21:15-21:30
Ú
18:30-18:45
Ú
17:15-17:30
Ú
16:00-16:15
Ú
6:00-7:00
SVČ KRASO
7:00-8:45
SVČ KRASO
7:45-9:45
SVČ KRASO
9:00-10:00
přípravka
8:45-9:00
Ú
7:30-7:45
Ú
17:30-19:00
FRÝDEK
19:00-19:15
Ú
19:15-20:45
POSPÍŠIL
20:45-21:00
Ú
19:45-21:15
DOLEŽAL
19:30-19:45
Ú
19:45-20:00
Ú
20:00-21:15
G-MONT
21:15-21:30
Ú
20:00-21:30
BULDOCI
21:00-22:30
ELMIKA
22:30-22:45
Ú
20:00-21:15
PANTHERS
21:15-21:30
Ú
21:30-21:45
Ú
20:00-21:30
HAJDUCH
16:00-17:15
SHKM
VTM
10:00-10:15
Ú
16:00-17:00
přípravka
18:15-18:30
Ú
17:00-19:30
SHK Z
SHK - OPAVA
12:30-14:15
SHKM
MŽ - ZAST. U BRNA
15:15-17:15
SHKM
MŽ + SŽ - BOSKOVICE
14:15-14:30
Ú
14:30-16:00
SAJÁK
10:15-10:45
SHK
21:45-23:15
FLORA
8:15-8:30
Ú
10:00-13:00
SHKM
TURNAJ 4. TŘÍD
13:00-13:30
Ú
13:30-14:30
BRUSLENÍ VEŘEJNOSTI
10:45-11:00
Ú
11:00-12:00
BRUSLENÍ VEŘEJNOSTI
21:30-22:45
BLAHUŠEK
22:45-23:00
Ú
5-6
6-7
7-8
8-9
9-10
10-11
11-12
12-13
13-14
14-15
15-16
16-17
17-18
18-19
19-20
20-21
21-22
22-23
23-0
0-1
1-2
2-3
pondělí
15.10
úterý
16.10
středa
17.10
čtvrtek
18.10
pátek
19.10
sobota
20.10
neděle
21.10